12112 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AMI CSMT EXPRESS

Running Status of 12112 (AMI CSMT EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMRAVATI to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12112. This train is named as AMI CSMT EXPRESS and it departs from AMRAVATI sharply at 19:05 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BADNERA JN, AKOLA JN, NANDURA.

AMI CSMT EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12112 - AMI CSMT EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRAVATI (AMI) 00:00 19:05 00:00 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BADNERA JN (BD) 19:20 19:23 19:20 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 19:58 20:00 19:58 20:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AKOLA JN (AK) 20:25 20:30 20:25 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHEGAON (SEG) 20:58 21:00 20:58 21:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANDURA (NN) 21:18 21:20 21:18 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:45 22:50 22:45 22:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 23:13 23:15 23:13 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:22 05:25 05:22 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 06:07 06:10 06:07 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 06:45 00:00 06:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:45 AM

Check the running status of train 12112

If you would like to check live running status of 12112/AMI CSMT EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12112 (AMI CSMT EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMRAVATI , BADNERA JN , MURTAJAPUR , AKOLA JN , SHEGAON , NANDURA , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T