12113 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NAGPUR GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12113 (NAGPUR GARIBRATH)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 12113. This train is named as NAGPUR GARIBRATH and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 09:25:00. Train passes through 9 stations including DAUND JN., MANMAD JN., AKOLA JN..

Train 12113 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12113 (NAGPUR GARIBRATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 18:55:00 19:10:00 77 KM.
3 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:50:00 20:55:00 161 KM.
4 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:55:00 23:59:00 314 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:20:00 02:30:00 498 KM.
6 AKOLA JN. (AK) 04:30:00 04:35:00 642 KM.
7 BADNERA JN. (BD) 06:20:00 06:25:00 721 KM.
8 WARDHA JN. (WR) 08:04:00 08:07:00 816 KM.
9 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 09:25:00 09:25:00 895 KM.

Check the running status of train 12113

If you would like to check live running status of 12113/NAGPUR GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12113 (NAGPUR GARIBRATH) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , WARDHA JN. and NAGPUR JN.(C