12114 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE GARIBRATH

Running Status of 12114 (PUNE GARIBRATH)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to PUNE JN. and the train number is 12114. This train is named as PUNE GARIBRATH and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 18:35:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 09:45:00. Train passes through 9 stations including WARDHA JN., AKOLA JN., MANMAD JN..

Train 12114 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12114 (PUNE GARIBRATH) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 18:35:00 18:35:00 0 KM.
2 WARDHA JN. (WR) 19:42:00 19:45:00 78 KM.
3 BADNERA JN. (BD) 21:27:00 21:30:00 174 KM.
4 AKOLA JN. (AK) 22:25:00 22:30:00 252 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:35:00 00:45:00 397 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 03:20:00 03:25:00 581 KM.
7 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 05:50:00 05:55:00 734 KM.
8 DAUND JN. (DD) 08:00:00 08:15:00 818 KM.
9 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 09:45:00 09:45:00 895 KM.

Check the running status of train 12114

If you would like to check live running status of 12114/PUNE GARIBRATH simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12114 (PUNE GARIBRATH) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , WARDHA JN. , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.