12115 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12115 (SIDDHESHWAR EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to SOLAPUR and the train number is 12115. This train is named as SIDDHESHWAR EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 22:45:00 and arrives SOLAPUR at 06:50:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, KANDALA.

Train 12115 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12115 (SIDDHESHWAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 22:45:00 22:45:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 22:57:00 23:00:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 23:17:00 23:20:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 23:42:00 23:45:00 53 KM.
5 KARJAT (KJT) 00:28:00 00:30:00 99 KM.
6 KANDALA (KAD) 00:58:00 01:00:00 123 KM.
7 LONAVLA (LNL) 01:13:00 01:15:00 127 KM.
8 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 02:10:00 02:20:00 191 KM.
9 DAUND JN. (DD) 03:33:00 03:35:00 269 KM.
10 BHIGVAN (BGVN) 03:59:00 04:00:00 296 KM.
11 JEUR (JEUR) 04:39:00 04:40:00 343 KM.
12 KURDUVADI JN (KWV) 05:08:00 05:10:00 378 KM.
13 MOHOL (MO) 05:49:00 05:50:00 423 KM.
14 SOLAPUR (SUR) 06:50:00 06:50:00 456 KM.

Check the running status of train 12115

If you would like to check live running status of 12115/SIDDHESHWAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12115 (SIDDHESHWAR EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KARJAT , KANDALA , LONAVLA , PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , BHIGVAN , JEUR , KURDUVADI JN , MOHOL and SOLAPUR