12116 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SIDDHESWAR EXP

Running Status of 12116 (SIDDHESWAR EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SOLAPUR JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12116. This train is named as SIDDHESWAR EXP and it departs from SOLAPUR JN sharply at 22:40 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 15 stations including MOHOL, KURDUVADI, BHIGWAN.

SIDDHESWAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12116 - SIDDHESWAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SOLAPUR JN (SUR) 00:00 22:40 00:00 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MOHOL (MO) 23:06 23:07 23:06 23:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MADHA (MA) 23:31 23:32 23:31 23:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KURDUVADI (KWV) 23:51 23:53 23:51 23:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JEUR (JEUR) 00:24 00:25 00:24 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHIGWAN (BGVN) 01:04 01:05 01:04 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAUND JN (DD) 01:38 01:40 01:38 01:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PUNE JN (PUNE) 02:50 02:55 02:50 02:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LONAVALA (LNL) 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDALA (KAD) 03:59 04:00 03:59 04:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARJAT (KJT) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:17 05:20 05:17 05:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
THANE (TNA) 05:32 05:35 05:32 05:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DADAR (DR) 06:07 06:10 06:07 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 06:35 00:00 06:35 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 12116

If you would like to check live running status of 12116/SIDDHESWAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12116 (SIDDHESWAR EXP) pass following stations

SOLAPUR JN , MOHOL , MADHA , KURDUVADI , JEUR , BHIGWAN , DAUND JN , PUNE JN , LONAVALA , KHANDALA , KARJAT , KALYAN JN , THANE , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T