12117 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT MANMAD EXP

Running Status of 12117 (LTT MANMAD EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANMAD JN and the train number is 12117. This train is named as LTT MANMAD EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 14:55 and arrives MANMAD JN at 00:04. Train passes through 10 stations including THANE, KASARA, DEVLALI.

LTT MANMAD EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12117 - LTT MANMAD EXP

Current Station

Train at GHAT KOPAR (GC) Station. From Here Departure at 14:59

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 15:13 15:15 15:17 15:19 4M 4M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:32 15:35 15:36 15:39 4M 4M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 16:35 16:42 16:39 16:46 4M 4M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 17:15 17:20 17:19 17:24 4M 4M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 18:08 18:10 18:12 18:14 4M 4M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:18 18:20 18:22 18:24 4M 4M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 18:44 18:45 18:48 18:49 4M 4M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 18:53 18:55 18:57 18:59 4M 4M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 19:25 00:00 19:29 00:04 4M 4M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:16 PM

Check the running status of train 12117

If you would like to check live running status of 12117/LTT MANMAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12117 (LTT MANMAD EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASALGAON and MANMAD JN