12117 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT MANMAD EXP

Running Status of 12117 (LTT MANMAD EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to MANMAD JN. and the train number is 12117. This train is named as LTT MANMAD EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives MANMAD JN. at 19:25:00. Train passes through 10 stations including THANE, KASARA, DEVLALI.

Train 12117 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GRD

Train 12117 (LTT MANMAD EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 15:18:00 15:20:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:40:00 15:43:00 37 KM.
4 KASARA (KSRA) 16:46:00 16:48:00 104 KM.
5 IGATPURI (IGP) 17:25:00 17:30:00 120 KM.
6 DEVLALI (DVL) 18:08:00 18:10:00 165 KM.
7 NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:15:00 18:20:00 171 KM.
8 NIPHAD (NR) 18:43:00 18:45:00 202 KM.
9 LASAL GAON (LS) 18:53:00 18:55:00 219 KM.
10 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 19:25:00 19:25:00 244 KM.

Check the running status of train 12117

If you would like to check live running status of 12117/LTT MANMAD EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12117 (LTT MANMAD EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASAL GAON and MANMAD JN.