12118 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANMAD LTT EXP

Running Status of 12118 (MANMAD LTT EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MANMAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12118. This train is named as MANMAD LTT EXP and it departs from MANMAD JN sharply at 08:35 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:11. Train passes through 10 stations including LASALGAON, NASIK ROAD, IGATPURI.

MANMAD LTT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12118 - MANMAD LTT EXP

Current Station

Train at SUMMIT (SUM) Station. From Here Departure at 08:51

Train is running Late (0M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:00 08:35 00:00 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LASALGAON (LS) 08:54 08:55 09:08 09:09 14M 14M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 09:09 09:10 09:26 09:27 17M 17M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:32 09:35 09:59 10:02 27M 27M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 09:44 09:45 10:07 10:08 23M 23M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 10:20 10:25 10:50 10:55 30M 30M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 10:53 10:55 11:06 11:08 13M 13M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:57 12:00 12:13 12:16 16M 16M 1
THANE (TNA) 12:18 12:20 12:34 12:36 16M 16M 1
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 13:00 00:00 13:11 00:11 11M 11M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:57 AM

Check the running status of train 12118

If you would like to check live running status of 12118/MANMAD LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12118 (MANMAD LTT EXP) pass following stations

MANMAD JN , LASALGAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T