12118 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12118 (MANMAD LTT EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from MANMAD JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12118. This train is named as MANMAD LTT EXP and it departs from MANMAD JN. sharply at 08:35:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 13:00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including LASAL GAON, NASIK ROAD, IGATPURI.

Train 12118 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12118 (MANMAD LTT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 08:35:00 08:35:00 0 KM.
2 LASAL GAON (LS) 08:53:00 08:55:00 24 KM.
3 NIPHAD (NR) 09:08:00 09:10:00 41 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 09:32:00 09:35:00 73 KM.
5 DEVLALI (DVL) 09:43:00 09:45:00 78 KM.
6 IGATPURI (IGP) 10:20:00 10:25:00 123 KM.
7 KASARA (KSRA) 10:53:00 10:55:00 139 KM.
8 KALYAN JN (KYN) 12:00:00 12:03:00 206 KM.
9 THANE (TNA) 12:18:00 12:20:00 227 KM.
10 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 13:00:00 13:00:00 244 KM.

Check the running status of train 12118

If you would like to check live running status of 12118/MANMAD LTT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12118 (MANMAD LTT EXP) pass following stations

MANMAD JN. , LASAL GAON , NIPHAD , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KASARA , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL