12129 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of AZAD HIND EXP

Running Status of 12129 (AZAD HIND EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN to HOWRAH JN and the train number is 12129. This train is named as AZAD HIND EXP and it departs from PUNE JN sharply at 18:25 and arrives HOWRAH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 30 stations including DAUND JN, BELAPUR, MANMAD JN.

AZAD HIND EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
COACH
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12129 - AZAD HIND EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PUNE JN (PUNE) 00:00 18:25 00:00 18:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUND JN (DD) 19:50 20:05 19:50 20:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 21:22 21:25 21:22 21:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BELAPUR (BAP) 22:23 22:25 22:23 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOPARGAON (KPG) 23:18 23:20 23:18 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:30 00:35 00:30 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 02:38 02:40 02:38 02:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 03:25 03:30 03:25 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MALKAPUR (MKU) 04:13 04:15 04:13 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 04:54 04:55 04:54 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 05:20 05:25 05:20 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 06:55 07:00 06:55 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 08:37 08:40 08:37 08:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 10:00 10:10 10:00 10:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHANDARA ROAD (BRD) 11:06 11:08 11:06 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TUMSAR ROAD (TMR) 11:23 11:25 11:23 11:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GONDIA JN (G) 12:10 12:12 12:10 12:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJ NANDGAON (RJN) 13:35 13:37 13:35 13:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DURG (DURG) 14:03 14:08 14:03 14:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIPUR JN (R) 14:42 14:52 14:42 14:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BILASPUR JN (BSP) 16:30 16:45 16:30 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAMPA (CPH) 17:29 17:31 17:29 17:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIGARH (RIG) 18:22 18:24 18:22 18:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BRAJRAJNAGAR (BRJN) 19:18 19:20 19:18 19:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHARSUGUDA JN (JSG) 20:00 20:02 20:00 20:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROURKELA (ROU) 21:18 21:33 21:18 21:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHAKRADHARPUR (CKP) 22:53 22:58 22:53 22:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 23:55 00:05 23:55 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KHARAGPUR JN (KGP) 01:53 01:58 01:53 01:58 ON TIME ON TIME 3
HOWRAH JN (HWH) 04:15 00:00 04:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:03 AM

Check the running status of train 12129

If you would like to check live running status of 12129/AZAD HIND EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12129 (AZAD HIND EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN , DAUND JN , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , MALKAPUR , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN , BADNERA JN , WARDHA JN , NAGPUR , BHANDARA ROAD , TUMSAR ROAD , GONDIA JN , RAJ NANDGAON , DURG , RAIPUR JN , BILASPUR JN , CHAMPA , RAIGARH , BRAJRAJNAGAR , JHARSUGUDA JN , ROURKELA , CHAKRADHARPUR , TATANAGAR JN , KHARAGPUR JN and HOWRAH JN