12130 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of AZAD HIND EXP

Running Status of 12130 (AZAD HIND EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from HOWRAH JN. to PUNE JN. and the train number is 12130. This train is named as AZAD HIND EXP and it departs from HOWRAH JN. sharply at 21:50:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 06:50:00. Train passes through 30 stations including KHARAGPUR, CHAKARADHARP, JHARSUGUDA J.

Train 12130 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12130 (AZAD HIND EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HOWRAH JN. (HWH) 21:50:00 21:50:00 0 KM.
2 KHARAGPUR (KGP) 23:30:00 23:35:00 116 KM.
3 TATANAGAR JN (TATA) 01:25:00 01:32:00 254 KM.
4 CHAKARADHARP (CKP) 02:27:00 02:32:00 316 KM.
5 ROURKELA (ROU) 03:55:00 04:05:00 413 KM.
6 JHARSUGUDA J (JSG) 05:45:00 05:47:00 514 KM.
7 BRAJARAJNAGA (BRJN) 05:55:00 05:57:00 527 KM.
8 RAIGARH (RIG) 06:43:00 06:45:00 587 KM.
9 CHAMPA JN. (CPH) 07:43:00 07:45:00 668 KM.
10 BILASPUR JN. (BSP) 09:00:00 09:15:00 720 KM.
11 RAIPUR JN. (R) 10:45:00 10:55:00 829 KM.
12 DURG (DURG) 11:40:00 11:45:00 872 KM.
13 RAJNANDGAON (RJN) 12:06:00 12:08:00 902 KM.
14 GONDIA JN. (G) 13:37:00 13:39:00 1006 KM.
15 TUMSAR RD (TMR) 14:13:00 14:15:00 1056 KM.
16 BHANDARA RD (BRD) 14:29:00 14:30:00 1074 KM.
17 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 15:40:00 15:50:00 1137 KM.
18 WARDHA JN. (WR) 16:43:00 16:46:00 1216 KM.
19 BADNERA JN. (BD) 18:22:00 18:25:00 1311 KM.
20 AKOLA JN. (AK) 19:22:00 19:25:00 1390 KM.
21 SHEGAON (SEG) 19:49:00 19:50:00 1427 KM.
22 MALKAPUR (MKU) 20:24:00 20:25:00 1479 KM.
23 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 21:20:00 21:30:00 1534 KM.
24 JALGAON JN. (JL) 21:53:00 21:55:00 1559 KM.
25 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:50:00 23:55:00 1718 KM.
26 KOPARGAON (KPG) 01:13:00 01:15:00 1760 KM.
27 BELAPUR (BAP) 02:08:00 02:10:00 1804 KM.
28 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 03:27:00 03:30:00 1871 KM.
29 DAUND JN. (DD) 05:05:00 05:20:00 1955 KM.
30 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 06:50:00 06:50:00 2033 KM.

Check the running status of train 12130

If you would like to check live running status of 12130/AZAD HIND EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12130 (AZAD HIND EXP) pass following stations

HOWRAH JN. , KHARAGPUR , TATANAGAR JN , CHAKARADHARP , ROURKELA , JHARSUGUDA J , BRAJARAJNAGA , RAIGARH , CHAMPA JN. , BILASPUR JN. , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , RAJNANDGAON , GONDIA JN. , TUMSAR RD , BHANDARA RD , NAGPUR JN.(C , WARDHA JN. , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , SHEGAON , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.