12131 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DR SAINAGAR EXP

Running Status of 12131 (DR SAINAGAR EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from DADAR to SAI NAGAR SH and the train number is 12131. This train is named as DR SAINAGAR EXP and it departs from DADAR sharply at 21:45:00 and arrives SAI NAGAR SH at 03:45:00. Train passes through 8 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 12131 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12131 (DR SAINAGAR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DADAR (DR) 21:45:00 21:45:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 22:03:00 22:05:00 24 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 22:22:00 22:25:00 44 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 00:05:00 00:10:00 127 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:52:00 00:55:00 178 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 01:50:00 01:55:00 251 KM.
7 KOPARGAON (KPG) 02:59:00 03:00:00 289 KM.
8 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 03:45:00 03:45:00 330 KM.

Check the running status of train 12131

If you would like to check live running status of 12131/DR SAINAGAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12131 (DR SAINAGAR EXP) pass following stations

DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON and SAI NAGAR SH