12132 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SAINAGAR DR EXP

Running Status of 12132 (SAINAGAR DR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from SAI NAGAR SH to DADAR and the train number is 12132. This train is named as SAINAGAR DR EXP and it departs from SAI NAGAR SH sharply at 22:25:00 and arrives DADAR at 04:30:00. Train passes through 8 stations including KOPARGAON, NASIK ROAD, KALYAN JN.

Train 12132 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12132 (SAINAGAR DR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAI NAGAR SH (SNSI) 22:25:00 22:25:00 0 KM.
2 KOPARGAON (KPG) 22:58:00 23:00:00 40 KM.
3 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:55:00 23:58:00 79 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 00:57:00 01:00:00 152 KM.
5 IGATPURI (IGP) 01:50:00 01:55:00 203 KM.
6 KALYAN JN (KYN) 03:27:00 03:30:00 286 KM.
7 THANE (TNA) 03:48:00 03:50:00 306 KM.
8 DADAR (DR) 04:30:00 04:30:00 330 KM.

Check the running status of train 12132

If you would like to check live running status of 12132/SAINAGAR DR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12132 (SAINAGAR DR EXP) pass following stations

SAI NAGAR SH , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and DADAR