12133 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MANGALORE EXP

Running Status of 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to MANGALURU JN and the train number is 12133. This train is named as MANGALORE EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 22:02 and arrives MANGALURU JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including THANE, RATNAGIRI, MADGAON.

MANGALORE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12133 - MANGALORE EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 22:02 00:00 22:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 22:33 22:35 22:33 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PANVEL (PNVL) 23:12 23:15 23:12 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 04:50 04:55 04:50 04:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANKAVALI (KKW) 06:40 06:42 06:40 06:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MADGAON (MAO) 08:50 09:00 08:50 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KARWAR (KAWR) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUMTA (KT) 11:07 11:08 11:07 11:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHATKAL (BTJL) 12:00 12:01 12:00 12:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 12:19 12:20 12:19 12:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 12:55 12:56 12:55 12:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UDUPI (UD) 13:19 13:20 13:19 13:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SURATHKAL (SL) 14:01 14:02 14:01 14:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 15:50 00:00 15:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:05 PM

Check the running status of train 12133

If you would like to check live running status of 12133/MANGALORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12133 (MANGALORE EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , THANE , PANVEL , RATNAGIRI , KANKAVALI , MADGAON , KARWAR , KUMTA , BHATKAL , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , KUNDAPURA , UDUPI , SURATHKAL and MANGALURU JN