12133 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12133 (MANGALORE EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to MANGALORE JN and the train number is 12133. This train is named as MANGALORE EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 22:02:00 and arrives MANGALORE JN at 12:40:00. Train passes through 14 stations including THANE, RATNAGIRI, MADGOAN JN..

Train 12133 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 12133 (MANGALORE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 22:02:00 22:02:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 22:33:00 22:35:00 33 KM.
3 PANVEL (PNVL) 23:12:00 23:15:00 70 KM.
4 RATNAGIRI (RN) 03:40:00 03:45:00 351 KM.
5 KANKAVALI (KKW) 05:10:00 05:11:00 462 KM.
6 MADGOAN JN. (MAO) 07:05:00 07:15:00 590 KM.
7 KAWR (KAWR) 08:10:00 08:11:00 648 KM.
8 KUMTA (KT) 09:00:00 09:01:00 703 KM.
9 BHATKAL (BTJL) 09:57:00 09:58:00 758 KM.
10 BYNDOOR (BYNR) 10:11:00 10:12:00 774 KM.
11 KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 10:40:00 10:41:00 809 KM.
12 UDUPI (UD) 11:10:00 11:11:00 841 KM.
13 SURATHKAL (SL) 12:00:00 12:01:00 883 KM.
14 MANGALORE JN (MAJN) 12:40:00 12:40:00 903 KM.

Check the running status of train 12133

If you would like to check live running status of 12133/MANGALORE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12133 (MANGALORE EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , THANE , PANVEL , RATNAGIRI , KANKAVALI , MADGOAN JN. , KAWR , KUMTA , BHATKAL , BYNDOOR , KUNDAPURA , UDUPI , SURATHKAL and MANGALORE JN