12134 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of MUMBAI EXP

Running Status of 12134 (MUMBAI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from MANGALURU JN to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12134. This train is named as MUMBAI EXP and it departs from MANGALURU JN sharply at 16:40 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:06. Train passes through 14 stations including SURATHKAL, KUNDAPURA, BHATKAL.

MUMBAI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12134 - MUMBAI EXP

Current Station

Train at BIJOOR (BIJR) Station. From Here Departure at 19:36

Train is running Late (56M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANGALURU JN (MAJN) 00:00 16:40 00:00 16:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SURATHKAL (SL) 17:17 17:18 18:13 18:14 56M 56M 1
UDUPI (UD) 17:49 17:50 18:45 18:46 56M 56M 1
KUNDAPURA (KUDA) 18:27 18:28 19:23 19:24 56M 56M 1
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD (BYNR) 18:45 18:47 19:37 19:39 52M 52M 1
BHATKAL (BTJL) 19:17 19:18 20:06 20:07 49M 49M 1
KUMTA (KT) 20:00 20:02 21:03 21:05 63M 63M 1
KARWAR (KAWR) 20:46 20:48 21:53 21:55 67M 67M 1
MADGAON (MAO) 21:40 21:50 23:02 23:12 82M 82M 1
KANKAVALI (KKW) 23:56 23:58 01:47 01:49 111M 111M 1
RATNAGIRI (RN) 02:15 02:20 03:41 03:46 86M 86M 2
PANVEL (PNVL) 08:25 08:30 09:21 09:26 56M 56M 2
THANE (TNA) 09:27 09:30 09:33 09:36 6M 6M 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 10:33 00:00 10:39 00:06 6M 6M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:43 PM

Check the running status of train 12134

If you would like to check live running status of 12134/MUMBAI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12134 (MUMBAI EXP) pass following stations

MANGALURU JN , SURATHKAL , UDUPI , KUNDAPURA , MOOKAMBIKA ROAD , BHATKAL , KUMTA , KARWAR , MADGAON , KANKAVALI , RATNAGIRI , PANVEL , THANE and C SHIVAJI MAH T