12135 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNE NAGPUR EXP

Running Status of 12135 (PUNE NAGPUR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from PUNE JN. to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 12135. This train is named as PUNE NAGPUR EXP and it departs from PUNE JN. sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 09:25:00. Train passes through 18 stations including DAUND JN., BELAPUR, MANMAD JN..

Train 12135 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12135 (PUNE NAGPUR EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 DAUND JN. (DD) 18:55:00 19:10:00 77 KM.
3 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 20:50:00 20:55:00 161 KM.
4 BELAPUR (BAP) 21:53:00 21:55:00 228 KM.
5 KOPARGAON (KPG) 22:43:00 22:45:00 272 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 23:55:00 23:59:00 314 KM.
7 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 00:48:00 00:50:00 381 KM.
8 JALGAON JN. (JL) 01:48:00 01:50:00 474 KM.
9 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 02:20:00 02:30:00 498 KM.
10 MALKAPUR (MKU) 03:18:00 03:20:00 553 KM.
11 SHEGAON (SEG) 04:03:00 04:05:00 605 KM.
12 AKOLA JN. (AK) 04:30:00 04:35:00 642 KM.
13 BADNERA JN. (BD) 06:20:00 06:25:00 721 KM.
14 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 07:10:00 07:12:00 767 KM.
15 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 07:27:00 07:29:00 787 KM.
16 WARDHA JN. (WR) 08:04:00 08:07:00 816 KM.
17 AJNI (AJNI) 09:08:00 09:10:00 892 KM.
18 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 09:25:00 09:25:00 895 KM.

Check the running status of train 12135

If you would like to check live running status of 12135/PUNE NAGPUR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12135 (PUNE NAGPUR EXP) pass following stations

PUNE JN. , DAUND JN. , AHMADNAGAR , BELAPUR , KOPARGAON , MANMAD JN. , CHALISGAON J , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MALKAPUR , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN. , WARDHA JN. , AJNI and NAGPUR JN.(C