12136 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12136 (NAGPUR PUNE EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from NAGPUR JN.(C to PUNE JN. and the train number is 12136. This train is named as NAGPUR PUNE EXP and it departs from NAGPUR JN.(C sharply at 18:35:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 09:45:00. Train passes through 18 stations including AJNI, PULGAON JN., BADNERA JN..

Train 12136 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12136 (NAGPUR PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 18:35:00 18:35:00 0 KM.
2 AJNI (AJNI) 18:43:00 18:45:00 2 KM.
3 WARDHA JN. (WR) 19:42:00 19:45:00 78 KM.
4 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 20:08:00 20:10:00 108 KM.
5 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 20:28:00 20:30:00 128 KM.
6 BADNERA JN. (BD) 21:27:00 21:30:00 174 KM.
7 AKOLA JN. (AK) 22:25:00 22:30:00 252 KM.
8 SHEGAON (SEG) 22:58:00 23:00:00 290 KM.
9 MALKAPUR (MKU) 23:33:00 23:35:00 342 KM.
10 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:35:00 00:45:00 397 KM.
11 JALGAON JN. (JL) 01:10:00 01:12:00 421 KM.
12 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 02:08:00 02:10:00 514 KM.
13 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 03:20:00 03:25:00 581 KM.
14 KOPARGAON (KPG) 04:08:00 04:10:00 623 KM.
15 BELAPUR (BAP) 04:58:00 05:00:00 667 KM.
16 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 05:50:00 05:55:00 734 KM.
17 DAUND JN. (DD) 08:00:00 08:15:00 818 KM.
18 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 09:45:00 09:45:00 895 KM.

Check the running status of train 12136

If you would like to check live running status of 12136/NAGPUR PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12136 (NAGPUR PUNE EXP) pass following stations

NAGPUR JN.(C , AJNI , WARDHA JN. , PULGAON JN. , DHAMANGAON , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , SHEGAON , MALKAPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , CHALISGAON J , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.