12137 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNJAB MAIL

Running Status of 12137 (PUNJAB MAIL)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to FIROZPUR CANT and the train number is 12137. This train is named as PUNJAB MAIL and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 19:35 and arrives FIROZPUR CANT at 00:00. Train passes through 56 stations including DADAR, KASARA, DEVLALI.

PUNJAB MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
COACH

Spot your train running status 12137 - PUNJAB MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 19:35 00:00 19:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 19:47 19:50 19:47 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:38 20:40 20:38 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KASARA (KSRA) 21:43 21:45 21:43 21:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 22:20 22:25 22:20 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 22:58 23:00 22:58 23:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 23:10 23:15 23:10 23:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 00:12 00:15 00:12 00:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 01:03 01:05 01:03 01:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 02:08 02:10 02:08 02:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 02:45 02:50 02:45 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 03:28 03:30 03:28 03:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 04:57 05:00 04:57 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 05:50 05:51 05:50 05:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 06:14 06:16 06:14 06:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 06:47 06:48 06:47 06:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 07:35 07:45 07:35 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 08:01 08:03 08:01 08:03 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 09:35 09:40 09:35 09:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 10:19 10:21 10:19 10:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 10:42 10:50 10:42 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 12:00 12:05 12:00 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 12:48 12:50 12:48 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 13:33 13:35 13:33 13:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 14:20 14:30 14:20 14:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 14:50 14:52 14:50 14:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 15:14 15:16 15:14 15:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 15:55 16:00 15:55 16:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 16:25 16:27 16:25 16:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 17:08 17:10 17:08 17:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 17:53 17:58 17:53 17:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 18:06 18:08 18:06 18:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 18:46 18:48 18:46 18:48 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 19:16 19:18 19:16 19:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 20:33 20:35 20:33 20:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 20:56 20:58 20:56 20:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 21:25 21:40 21:25 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 21:53 21:55 21:53 21:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 22:09 22:11 22:09 22:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 23:04 23:06 23:04 23:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIND JN (JIND) 23:47 23:49 23:47 23:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 00:12 00:14 00:12 00:14 ON TIME ON TIME 3
TOHANA (TUN) 00:32 00:34 00:32 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 3
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 00:50 00:52 00:50 00:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARETA (BRZ) 01:02 01:04 01:02 01:04 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 01:17 01:19 01:17 01:19 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANSA (MSZ) 01:33 01:35 01:33 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MAUR (MAUR) 01:50 01:52 01:50 01:52 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 03:00 03:25 03:00 03:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 03:37 03:39 03:37 03:39 ON TIME ON TIME 3
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 03:53 03:55 03:53 03:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FARIDKOT (FDK) 04:49 04:51 04:49 04:51 ON TIME ON TIME 3
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 05:50 00:00 05:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 08:40 AM

Check the running status of train 12137

If you would like to check live running status of 12137/PUNJAB MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12137 (PUNJAB MAIL) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , CHALISGAON JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA , KHIRKIYA , HARDA , BANAPURA , ITARSI JN , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , LALITPUR JN , BABINA , JHANSI JN , DATIA , DABRA , GWALIOR , MORENA , DHAULPUR , AGRA CANTT , RAJA KI MANDI , MATHURA JN , KOSI KALAN , FARIDABAD , H NIZAMUDDIN , NEW DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , BAHADURGARH , ROHTAK JN , JIND JN , NARWANA JN , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN , BARETA , BUDHLADA , MANSA , MAUR , BHATINDA JN , GONEANA B JAGTA , GANGSAR JAITU , KOT KAPURA , FARIDKOT and FIROZPUR CANT