12138 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PUNJAB MAIL

Running Status of 12138 (PUNJAB MAIL ) - Start Date (22-05-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12138. This train is named as PUNJAB MAIL and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 21:40 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00 at 07:35. Train passes through 1 stations including GANGSAR JAITU, BHATINDA JN, MANSA.

Spot your train running status 12138 - PUNJAB MAIL

Current Station

Train at FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Arrival
Delay
Departure
Delay
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00
(0M)
21:40
(0M)
FARIDKOT (FDK) 22:05
(0M)
22:07
(0M)
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 22:23
(0M)
22:25
(0M)
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 22:38
(0M)
22:40
(0M)
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 22:54
(0M)
22:56
(0M)
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 23:25
(0M)
23:50
(0M)
MAUR (MAUR) 00:15
(0M)
00:17
(0M)
MANSA (MSZ) 00:32
(0M)
00:34
(0M)
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 00:48
(0M)
00:50
(0M)
BARETA (BRZ) 01:03
(0M)
01:05
(0M)
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 01:19
(0M)
01:21
(0M)
TOHANA (TUN) 01:32
(0M)
01:34
(0M)
NARWANA JN (NRW) 01:55
(0M)
01:57
(0M)
JIND JN (JIND) 02:25
(0M)
02:28
(0M)
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 03:15
(0M)
03:17
(0M)
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 03:45
(0M)
03:47
(0M)
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 04:18
(0M)
04:20
(0M)
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 04:33
(0M)
04:35
(0M)
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:00
(0M)
05:15
(0M)
FARIDABAD (FDB) 05:41
(0M)
05:43
(0M)
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 06:57
(0M)
06:59
(0M)
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:38
(0M)
07:40
(0M)
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 08:14
(0M)
08:16
(0M)
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:30
(0M)
08:35
(0M)
DHAULPUR (DHO) 09:33
(0M)
09:35
(0M)
MORENA (MRA) 10:00
(0M)
10:02
(0M)
GWALIOR (GWL) 10:40
(0M)
10:45
(0M)
DABRA (DBA) 11:15
(0M)
11:17
(0M)
DATIA (DAA) 11:40
(0M)
11:42
(0M)
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:25
(0M)
12:35
(0M)
BABINA (BAB) 12:58
(0M)
13:00
(0M)
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 13:45
(0M)
13:47
(0M)
BINA JN (BINA) 14:45
(0M)
14:50
(0M)
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 15:23
(0M)
15:25
(0M)
VIDISHA (BHS) 15:52
(0M)
15:54
(0M)
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:50
(0M)
16:55
(0M)
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 17:07
(0M)
17:09
(0M)
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 18:13
(0M)
18:15
(0M)
ITARSI JN (ET) 18:40
(0M)
18:50
(0M)
BANAPURA (BPF) 19:13
(0M)
19:15
(0M)
HARDA (HD) 19:43
(0M)
19:45
(0M)
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 20:10
(0M)
20:12
(0M)
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:35
(0M)
21:40
(0M)
BURHANPUR (BAU) 22:28
(0M)
22:30
(0M)
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 23:30
(0M)
23:35
(0M)
JALGAON JN (JL) 23:59
(0M)
00:01
(0M)
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 00:59
(0M)
01:01
(0M)
MANMAD JN (MMR) 01:50
(0M)
01:55
(0M)
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:45
(0M)
02:50
(0M)
DEVLALI (DVL) 02:58
(0M)
03:00
(0M)
IGATPURI (IGP) 04:25
(0M)
04:30
(0M)
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:20
(0M)
06:25
(0M)
DADAR (DR) 07:02
(0M)
07:05
(0M)
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM) 07:35
(0M)
00:00
(0M)

Last Updated: At May, 22, 2019 10:48 AM

Check the running status of train 12138

If you would like to check live running status of 12138/PUNJAB MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12138 (PUNJAB MAIL ) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT (FZR), FARIDKOT (FDK), KOT KAPURA (KKP), GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT), GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA), BHATINDA JN (BTI), MAUR (MAUR), MANSA (MSZ), BUDHLADA (BLZ), BARETA (BRZ), JAKHAL JN (JHL), TOHANA (TUN), NARWANA JN (NRW), JIND JN (JIND), ROHTAK JN (ROK), BAHADURGARH (BGZ), SHAKURBASTI (SSB), DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ), NEW DELHI (NDLS), FARIDABAD (FDB), KOSI KALAN (KSV), MATHURA JN (MTJ), RAJA KI MANDI (RKM), AGRA CANTT (AGC), DHAULPUR (DHO), MORENA (MRA), GWALIOR (GWL), DABRA (DBA), DATIA (DAA), JHANSI JN (JHS), BABINA (BAB), LALITPUR JN (LAR), BINA JN (BINA), GANJ BASODA (BAQ), VIDISHA (BHS), BHOPAL JN (BPL), HABIBGANJ (HBJ), HOSHANGABAD (HBD), ITARSI JN (ET), BANAPURA (BPF), HARDA (HD), KHIRKIYA (KKN), KHANDWA (KNW), BURHANPUR (BAU), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JALGAON JN (JL), CHALISGAON JN (CSN), MANMAD JN (MMR), NASIK ROAD (NK), DEVLALI (DVL), IGATPURI (IGP), KALYAN JN (KYN), DADAR (DR), C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSTM),