12138 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PUNJAB MAIL

Running Status of 12138 (PUNJAB MAIL)

Start Date (22-11-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to C SHIVAJI MAH T and the train number is 12138. This train is named as PUNJAB MAIL and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 21:40 and arrives C SHIVAJI MAH T at 00:00. Train passes through 54 stations including FARIDKOT, GANGSAR JAITU, BHATINDA JN.

PUNJAB MAIL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12138 - PUNJAB MAIL

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 21:40 00:00 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDKOT (FDK) 22:05 22:07 22:05 22:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 22:23 22:25 22:23 22:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 22:38 22:40 22:38 22:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONEANA B JAGTA (GNA) 22:54 22:56 22:54 22:56 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 23:25 23:50 23:25 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAUR (MAUR) 00:14 00:16 00:14 00:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANSA (MSZ) 00:31 00:33 00:31 00:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 00:47 00:49 00:47 00:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARETA (BRZ) 01:02 01:04 01:02 01:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 01:21 01:23 01:21 01:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TOHANA (TUN) 01:33 01:35 01:33 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NARWANA JN (NRW) 01:54 01:56 01:54 01:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JIND JN (JIND) 02:25 02:28 02:25 02:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 03:10 03:12 03:10 03:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 04:18 04:20 04:18 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NEW DELHI (NDLS) 05:00 05:15 05:00 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
FARIDABAD (FDB) 05:41 05:43 05:41 05:43 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOSI KALAN (KSV) 06:57 06:59 06:57 06:59 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MATHURA JN (MTJ) 07:38 07:40 07:38 07:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJA KI MANDI (RKM) 08:14 08:16 08:14 08:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 08:30 08:35 08:30 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DHAULPUR (DHO) 09:25 09:27 09:25 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 09:53 09:55 09:53 09:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 10:35 10:40 10:35 10:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DABRA (DBA) 11:15 11:17 11:15 11:17 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DATIA (DAA) 11:38 11:40 11:38 11:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 12:25 12:35 12:25 12:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BABINA (BAB) 13:00 13:02 13:00 13:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALITPUR JN (LAR) 13:47 13:49 13:47 13:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 14:45 14:50 14:45 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 15:23 15:25 15:23 15:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VIDISHA (BHS) 15:52 15:54 15:52 15:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:50 16:55 16:50 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 17:07 17:09 17:07 17:09 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 18:13 18:15 18:13 18:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 18:40 18:46 18:40 18:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BANAPURA (BPF) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDA (HD) 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHIRKIYA (KKN) 20:10 20:12 20:10 20:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 21:35 21:40 21:35 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 22:28 22:30 22:28 22:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 23:30 23:35 23:30 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALGAON JN (JL) 23:59 00:01 23:59 00:01 ON TIME ON TIME 3
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 00:59 01:01 00:59 01:01 ON TIME ON TIME 3
MANMAD JN (MMR) 01:50 01:55 01:50 01:55 ON TIME ON TIME 3
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:45 02:50 02:45 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DEVLALI (DVL) 02:58 03:00 02:58 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3
IGATPURI (IGP) 04:25 04:30 04:25 04:30 ON TIME ON TIME 3
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DADAR (DR) 07:02 07:05 07:02 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 07:45 00:00 07:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 02:12 PM

Check the running status of train 12138

If you would like to check live running status of 12138/PUNJAB MAIL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12138 (PUNJAB MAIL) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , FARIDKOT , KOT KAPURA , GANGSAR JAITU , GONEANA B JAGTA , BHATINDA JN , MAUR , MANSA , BUDHLADA , BARETA , JAKHAL JN , TOHANA , NARWANA JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN , BAHADURGARH , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , NEW DELHI , FARIDABAD , KOSI KALAN , MATHURA JN , RAJA KI MANDI , AGRA CANTT , DHAULPUR , MORENA , GWALIOR , DABRA , DATIA , JHANSI JN , BABINA , LALITPUR JN , BINA JN , GANJ BASODA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL JN , HABIBGANJ , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI JN , BANAPURA , HARDA , KHIRKIYA , KHANDWA , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , JALGAON JN , CHALISGAON JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD , DEVLALI , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , DADAR and C SHIVAJI MAH T