12139 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SEVAGRAM EXP

Running Status of 12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from C SHIVAJI MAH T to BALHARSHAH and the train number is 12139. This train is named as SEVAGRAM EXP and it departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T sharply at 14:55 and arrives BALHARSHAH at 00:18. Train passes through 46 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, IGATPURI.

SEVAGRAM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Spot your train running status 12139 - SEVAGRAM EXP

Current Station

Train at DAHEGAON (DAE) Station. From Here Departure at 04:13

Train is running Late (18M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) 00:00 14:55 00:00 14:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DADAR (DR) 15:02 15:05 15:20 15:23 18M 18M 1
THANE (TNA) 15:30 15:33 15:48 15:51 18M 18M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:55 15:58 16:13 16:16 18M 18M 1
KASARA (KSRA) 16:58 17:00 17:16 17:18 18M 18M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 17:30 17:35 17:48 17:53 18M 18M 1
DEVLALI (DVL) 18:15 18:17 18:33 18:35 18M 18M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:25 18:30 18:43 18:48 18M 18M 1
NIPHAD (NR) 18:58 19:00 19:16 19:18 18M 18M 1
LASALGAON (LS) 19:18 19:20 19:36 19:38 18M 18M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 19:42 19:45 20:00 20:03 18M 18M 1
NANDGAON (NGN) 20:08 20:10 20:26 20:28 18M 18M 1
CHALISGAON JN (CSN) 20:38 20:40 20:56 20:58 18M 18M 1
PACHORA JN (PC) 21:08 21:10 21:26 21:28 18M 18M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 21:48 21:50 22:06 22:08 18M 18M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:20 22:25 22:38 22:43 18M 18M 1
VARANGAON (VNA) 22:44 22:45 23:02 23:03 18M 18M 1
BODWAD (BDWD) 23:03 23:05 23:21 23:23 18M 18M 1
MALKAPUR (MKU) 23:23 23:25 23:41 23:43 18M 18M 1
NANDURA (NN) 23:48 23:50 00:06 00:08 18M 18M 1
JALAMB JN (JM) 00:13 00:15 00:31 00:33 18M 18M 2
SHEGAON (SEG) 00:28 00:30 00:46 00:48 18M 18M 2
AKOLA JN (AK) 01:10 01:15 01:28 01:33 18M 18M 2
MURTAJAPUR (MZR) 01:45 01:47 02:03 02:05 18M 18M 2
BADNERA JN (BD) 02:35 02:40 02:53 02:58 18M 18M 2
CHANDUR (CND) 03:05 03:07 03:23 03:25 18M 18M 2
DHAMANGAON (DMN) 03:20 03:22 03:38 03:40 18M 18M 2
PULGAON JN (PLO) 03:37 03:39 03:55 03:57 18M 18M 2
WARDHA JN (WR) 04:10 06:00 04:27 06:17 17M 17M 2
SEVAGRAM (SEGM) 04:25 04:27 04:38 04:40 13M 13M 2
BHUGAON (BPK) 06:15 06:16 06:33 06:34 18M 18M 2
SONEGAON (SNN) 06:30 06:31 06:48 06:49 18M 18M 2
SINDI (SNI) 04:48 04:50 05:02 05:04 14M 14M 2
HINGANGHAT (HGT) 06:53 06:54 07:11 07:12 18M 18M 2
NAGARI (NGI) 07:13 07:14 07:31 07:32 18M 18M 2
CHIKNI ROAD (CKNI) 07:25 07:26 07:43 07:44 18M 18M 2
WARORA (WRR) 07:36 07:37 07:54 07:55 18M 18M 2
AJNI (AJNI) 05:35 05:37 05:40 05:42 5M 5M 2
NAGPUR (NGP) 06:05 00:00 06:11 00:06 6M 6M 2
MAJRI JN (MJRI) 07:47 07:48 08:05 08:06 18M 18M 2
BHANDAK (BUX) 07:58 07:59 08:16 08:17 18M 18M 2
TADALI (TAE) 08:09 08:10 08:27 08:28 18M 18M 2
CHANDRAPUR (CD) 08:30 08:32 08:48 08:50 18M 18M 2
BABUPETH (BUPH) 08:41 08:42 08:59 09:00 18M 18M 2
GONDWANAVISAPUR (GNVR) 08:47 08:48 09:05 09:06 18M 18M 2
BALHARSHAH (BPQ) 09:45 00:00 10:03 00:18 18M 18M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:24 AM

Check the running status of train 12139

If you would like to check live running status of 12139/SEVAGRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP) pass following stations

C SHIVAJI MAH T , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASALGAON , MANMAD JN , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON JN , PACHORA JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , VARANGAON , BODWAD , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , JALAMB JN , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN , MURTAJAPUR , BADNERA JN , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN , WARDHA JN , SEVAGRAM , BHUGAON , SONEGAON , SINDI , HINGANGHAT , NAGARI , CHIKNI ROAD , WARORA , AJNI , NAGPUR , MAJRI JN , BHANDAK , TADALI , CHANDRAPUR , BABUPETH , GONDWANAVISAPUR and BALHARSHAH