12139 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SEVAGRAM EXP

Running Status of 12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from CST-MUMBAI to NAGPUR JN.(C and the train number is 12139. This train is named as SEVAGRAM EXP and it departs from CST-MUMBAI sharply at 15:00:00 and arrives NAGPUR JN.(C at 06:10:00. Train passes through 33 stations including DADAR, KALYAN JN, IGATPURI.

Train 12139 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GRD

Train 12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CST-MUMBAI (CSMT) 15:00:00 15:00:00 0 KM.
2 DADAR (DR) 15:07:00 15:10:00 8 KM.
3 THANE (TNA) 15:32:00 15:35:00 33 KM.
4 KALYAN JN (KYN) 15:55:00 15:58:00 53 KM.
5 KASARA (KSRA) 17:03:00 17:05:00 120 KM.
6 IGATPURI (IGP) 17:45:00 17:50:00 136 KM.
7 DEVLALI (DVL) 18:23:00 18:25:00 181 KM.
8 NASIK ROAD (NK) 18:30:00 18:35:00 187 KM.
9 NIPHAD (NR) 18:58:00 19:00:00 218 KM.
10 LASAL GAON (LS) 19:18:00 19:20:00 235 KM.
11 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 19:45:00 19:50:00 260 KM.
12 NANDGAON (NGN) 20:08:00 20:10:00 285 KM.
13 CHALISGAON J (CSN) 20:38:00 20:40:00 327 KM.
14 PACHORA JN. (PC) 21:08:00 21:10:00 372 KM.
15 JALGAON JN. (JL) 21:48:00 21:50:00 419 KM.
16 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:15:00 22:25:00 444 KM.
17 VARANGAON (VNA) 22:43:00 22:45:00 461 KM.
18 BODWAD (BDWD) 22:58:00 23:00:00 479 KM.
19 MALKAPUR (MKU) 23:15:00 23:16:00 499 KM.
20 NANDURA (NN) 23:38:00 23:40:00 527 KM.
21 JALAMB JN. (JM) 00:08:00 00:10:00 539 KM.
22 SHEGAON (SEG) 00:18:00 00:20:00 551 KM.
23 AKOLA JN. (AK) 01:00:00 01:05:00 588 KM.
24 MURTAJAPUR J (MZR) 01:35:00 01:37:00 626 KM.
25 BADNERA JN. (BD) 02:35:00 02:40:00 667 KM.
26 CHANDUR (CND) 03:05:00 03:07:00 696 KM.
27 DHAMANGAON (DMN) 03:20:00 03:22:00 713 KM.
28 PULGAON JN. (PLO) 03:37:00 03:39:00 733 KM.
29 WARDHA JN. (WR) 04:15:00 04:20:00 762 KM.
30 SEWAGRAM (SEGM) 04:25:00 04:27:00 765 KM.
31 SINDI (SNI) 04:48:00 04:50:00 795 KM.
32 AJNI (AJNI) 05:35:00 05:37:00 838 KM.
33 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 06:10:00 06:10:00 841 KM.

Check the running status of train 12139

If you would like to check live running status of 12139/SEVAGRAM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12139 (SEVAGRAM EXP) pass following stations

CST-MUMBAI , DADAR , THANE , KALYAN JN , KASARA , IGATPURI , DEVLALI , NASIK ROAD , NIPHAD , LASAL GAON , MANMAD JN. , NANDGAON , CHALISGAON J , PACHORA JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , VARANGAON , BODWAD , MALKAPUR , NANDURA , JALAMB JN. , SHEGAON , AKOLA JN. , MURTAJAPUR J , BADNERA JN. , CHANDUR , DHAMANGAON , PULGAON JN. , WARDHA JN. , SEWAGRAM , SINDI , AJNI and NAGPUR JN.(C