12143 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12143 (LTT SLN SUP EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to SULTANPUR JN and the train number is 12143. This train is named as LTT SLN SUP EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:40:00 and arrives SULTANPUR JN at 20:00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including NASIK ROAD, BHUSAVAL JN., BHOPAL.

Train 12143 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12143 (LTT SLN SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:40:00 16:40:00 0 KM.
2 NASIK ROAD (NK) 20:40:00 20:45:00 171 KM.
3 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 21:40:00 21:45:00 244 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:15:00 00:25:00 428 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 02:30:00 02:35:00 551 KM.
6 BHOPAL (BPL) 07:10:00 07:20:00 826 KM.
7 BINA (BINA) 09:35:00 09:40:00 965 KM.
8 JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:35:00 11:50:00 1116 KM.
9 ORAI (ORAI) 13:16:00 13:18:00 1230 KM.
10 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 15:40:00 15:45:00 1334 KM.
11 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 17:25:00 17:35:00 1408 KM.
12 NIHALGARH (NHH) 18:55:00 18:57:00 1497 KM.
13 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 19:18:00 19:20:00 1509 KM.
14 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 20:00:00 20:00:00 1540 KM.

Check the running status of train 12143

If you would like to check live running status of 12143/LTT SLN SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12143 (LTT SLN SUP EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , BHOPAL , BINA , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIRKHANA and SULTANPUR JN