12144 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SLN LTT SF

Running Status of 12144 (SLN LTT SF)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from SULTANPUR to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12144. This train is named as SLN LTT SF and it departs from SULTANPUR sharply at 23:55 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including MUSAFIR KHANA, LUCKNOW NR, ORAI.

SLN LTT SF Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12144 - SLN LTT SF

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SULTANPUR (SLN) 00:00 23:55 00:00 23:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 00:20 00:21 00:20 00:21 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 00:35 00:37 00:35 00:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 02:25 02:35 02:25 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 04:15 04:25 04:15 04:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ORAI (ORAI) 06:20 06:25 06:20 06:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JHANSI JN (JHS) 10:10 10:20 10:10 10:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA JN (BINA) 12:45 12:50 12:45 12:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 14:35 14:45 14:35 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 18:35 18:40 18:35 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 20:20 20:25 20:20 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 22:42 22:45 22:42 22:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 23:42 23:45 23:42 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 04:10 00:00 04:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:56 AM

Check the running status of train 12144

If you would like to check live running status of 12144/SLN LTT SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12144 (SLN LTT SF) pass following stations

SULTANPUR , MUSAFIR KHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BINA JN , BHOPAL JN , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , MANMAD JN , NASIK ROAD and LOKMANYATILAK T