12144 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of SLN LTT SF

Running Status of 12144 (SLN LTT SF)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from SULTANPUR JN to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12144. This train is named as SLN LTT SF and it departs from SULTANPUR JN sharply at 23:55:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 04:10:00. Train passes through 14 stations including MUSAFIRKHANA, LUCKNOW JN., ORAI.

Train 12144 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12144 (SLN LTT SF) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 23:55:00 23:55:00 0 KM.
2 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 00:20:00 00:21:00 31 KM.
3 NIHALGARH (NHH) 00:35:00 00:37:00 43 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 02:25:00 02:35:00 132 KM.
5 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 04:15:00 04:25:00 206 KM.
6 ORAI (ORAI) 06:20:00 06:25:00 310 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 10:10:00 10:20:00 424 KM.
8 BINA (BINA) 12:45:00 12:50:00 575 KM.
9 BHOPAL (BPL) 14:35:00 14:45:00 714 KM.
10 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 18:45:00 18:50:00 989 KM.
11 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 20:25:00 20:35:00 1112 KM.
12 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 22:42:00 22:45:00 1296 KM.
13 NASIK ROAD (NK) 23:40:00 23:45:00 1369 KM.
14 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 04:10:00 04:10:00 1541 KM.

Check the running status of train 12144

If you would like to check live running status of 12144/SLN LTT SF simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12144 (SLN LTT SF) pass following stations

SULTANPUR JN , MUSAFIRKHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BINA , BHOPAL , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD and LOKMANYA TIL