12145 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT PURI SUP EX

Running Status of 12145 (LTT PURI SUP EX)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to PURI and the train number is 12145. This train is named as LTT PURI SUP EX and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 20:35:00 and arrives PURI at 07:30:00. Train passes through 27 stations including KALYAN JN, NASIK ROAD, AKOLA JN..

Train 12145 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12145 (LTT PURI SUP EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 20:35:00 20:35:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 21:15:00 21:18:00 37 KM.
3 IGATPURI (IGP) 22:55:00 23:00:00 120 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 23:45:00 23:50:00 171 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 03:00:00 03:10:00 428 KM.
6 AKOLA JN. (AK) 04:55:00 05:00:00 572 KM.
7 BADNERA JN. (BD) 07:10:00 07:15:00 651 KM.
8 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 10:50:00 11:05:00 825 KM.
9 GONDIA JN. (G) 12:41:00 12:43:00 955 KM.
10 DURG (DURG) 14:50:00 14:55:00 1089 KM.
11 RAIPUR JN. (R) 15:30:00 15:50:00 1126 KM.
12 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 16:48:00 16:50:00 1181 KM.
13 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 17:28:00 17:30:00 1233 KM.
14 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 18:30:00 18:35:00 1297 KM.
15 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 19:15:00 19:45:00 1330 KM.
16 BADMAL (BUDM) 20:05:00 20:07:00 1350 KM.
17 BALANGIR (BLGR) 20:45:00 20:50:00 1394 KM.
18 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 21:45:00 21:47:00 1470 KM.
19 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 22:50:00 23:00:00 1512 KM.
20 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 23:06:00 23:08:00 1514 KM.
21 ANGUL (ANGL) 02:10:00 02:12:00 1668 KM.
22 TALCHER (TLHR) 02:40:00 03:05:00 1687 KM.
23 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 03:51:00 03:53:00 1741 KM.
24 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 04:50:00 04:55:00 1799 KM.
25 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 05:35:00 05:40:00 1826 KM.
26 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 06:15:00 06:25:00 1845 KM.
27 PURI (PURI) 07:30:00 07:30:00 1888 KM.

Check the running status of train 12145

If you would like to check live running status of 12145/LTT PURI SUP EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12145 (LTT PURI SUP EX) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , AKOLA JN. , BADNERA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , GONDIA JN. , DURG , RAIPUR JN. , MAHASAMUND , KHARIAR ROAD , KANTABANJI , TITLA GARH J , BADMAL , BALANGIR , BARGARH ROAD , SAMBALPUR JN , SAMBALPUR RO , ANGUL , TALCHER , DHENKANAL , CUTTACK JN. , BHUBANESWAR , KHURDA ROAD and PURI