12146 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of PURI LTT SUP EXP

Running Status of 12146 (PURI LTT SUP EXP)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from PURI to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12146. This train is named as PURI LTT SUP EXP and it departs from PURI sharply at 21:25:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 07:30:00. Train passes through 27 stations including KHURDA ROAD, CUTTACK JN., TALCHER.

Train 12146 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12146 (PURI LTT SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PURI (PURI) 21:25:00 21:25:00 0 KM.
2 KHURDA ROAD (KUR) 22:05:00 22:10:00 43 KM.
3 BHUBANESWAR (BBS) 22:35:00 22:40:00 62 KM.
4 CUTTACK JN. (CTC) 23:10:00 23:15:00 89 KM.
5 DHENKANAL (DNKL) 00:19:00 00:21:00 147 KM.
6 TALCHER (TLHR) 01:10:00 01:35:00 201 KM.
7 ANGUL (ANGL) 02:43:00 02:45:00 220 KM.
8 SAMBALPUR RO (SBPD) 04:45:00 04:47:00 374 KM.
9 SAMBALPUR JN (SBP) 05:10:00 05:20:00 376 KM.
10 BARGARH ROAD (BRGA) 05:56:00 05:58:00 418 KM.
11 BALANGIR (BLGR) 06:50:00 06:55:00 494 KM.
12 BADMAL (BUDM) 07:30:00 07:32:00 537 KM.
13 TITLA GARH J (TIG) 08:10:00 08:40:00 557 KM.
14 KANTABANJI (KBJ) 09:12:00 09:17:00 591 KM.
15 KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR) 10:00:00 10:02:00 655 KM.
16 MAHASAMUND (MSMD) 11:00:00 11:02:00 707 KM.
17 RAIPUR JN. (R) 12:30:00 12:55:00 762 KM.
18 DURG (DURG) 13:45:00 13:50:00 805 KM.
19 GONDIA JN. (G) 15:38:00 15:40:00 939 KM.
20 NAGPUR JN.(C (NGP) 17:50:00 18:00:00 1069 KM.
21 BADNERA JN. (BD) 20:42:00 20:45:00 1243 KM.
22 AKOLA JN. (AK) 21:40:00 21:45:00 1322 KM.
23 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 23:40:00 23:50:00 1467 KM.
24 NASIK ROAD (NK) 03:20:00 03:25:00 1724 KM.
25 IGATPURI (IGP) 04:35:00 04:40:00 1775 KM.
26 KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:27:00 06:30:00 1858 KM.
27 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 07:30:00 07:30:00 1895 KM.

Check the running status of train 12146

If you would like to check live running status of 12146/PURI LTT SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12146 (PURI LTT SUP EXP) pass following stations

PURI , KHURDA ROAD , BHUBANESWAR , CUTTACK JN. , DHENKANAL , TALCHER , ANGUL , SAMBALPUR RO , SAMBALPUR JN , BARGARH ROAD , BALANGIR , BADMAL , TITLA GARH J , KANTABANJI , KHARIAR ROAD , MAHASAMUND , RAIPUR JN. , DURG , GONDIA JN. , NAGPUR JN.(C , BADNERA JN. , AKOLA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYA TIL