12150 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DNR PUNE EXP

Running Status of 12150 (DNR PUNE EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to PUNE JN and the train number is 12150. This train is named as DNR PUNE EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 22:55 and arrives PUNE JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including ARA, , SATNA.

DNR PUNE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12150 - DNR PUNE EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DANAPUR (DNR) 00:00 22:55 00:00 22:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ARA (ARA) 23:25 23:27 23:25 23:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUXAR (BXR) 00:32 00:34 00:32 00:34 ON TIME ON TIME 2
(DDU) 02:40 02:50 02:40 02:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 05:25 05:30 05:25 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 08:00 08:10 08:00 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 08:33 08:35 08:33 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KATNI (KTE) 09:30 09:35 09:30 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 11:10 11:20 11:10 11:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ITARSI JN (ET) 14:55 15:05 14:55 15:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANDWA (KNW) 17:47 17:50 17:47 17:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BURHANPUR (BAU) 18:38 18:40 18:38 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 19:35 19:40 19:35 19:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MANMAD JN (MMR) 22:00 22:05 22:00 22:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KOPARGAON (KPG) 00:04 00:05 00:04 00:05 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BELAPUR (BAP) 00:44 00:45 00:44 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 3
AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 01:50 01:53 01:50 01:53 ON TIME ON TIME 3
DAUND JN (DD) 03:55 04:10 03:55 04:10 ON TIME ON TIME 3
PUNE JN (PUNE) 05:30 00:00 05:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:22 PM

Check the running status of train 12150

If you would like to check live running status of 12150/DNR PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12150 (DNR PUNE EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN , MANMAD JN , KOPARGAON , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN and PUNE JN