12150 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DNR PUNE EXP

Running Status of 12150 (DNR PUNE EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from DANAPUR to PUNE JN. and the train number is 12150. This train is named as DNR PUNE EXP and it departs from DANAPUR sharply at 22:55:00 and arrives PUNE JN. at 05:30:00. Train passes through 19 stations including ARA, MUGHAL SARAI, SATNA.

Train 12150 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12150 (DNR PUNE EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DANAPUR (DNR) 22:55:00 22:55:00 0 KM.
2 ARA (ARA) 23:23:00 23:25:00 39 KM.
3 BUXAR (BXR) 00:42:00 00:44:00 108 KM.
4 MUGHAL SARAI (MGS) 02:39:00 02:49:00 197 KM.
5 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 05:25:00 05:30:00 341 KM.
6 SATNA (STA) 08:10:00 08:20:00 517 KM.
7 MAIHAR (MYR) 08:43:00 08:45:00 552 KM.
8 KATNI (KTE) 09:30:00 09:35:00 615 KM.
9 JABALPUR (JBP) 11:10:00 11:20:00 706 KM.
10 ITARSI (ET) 14:50:00 15:00:00 951 KM.
11 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 17:50:00 17:55:00 1135 KM.
12 BURHANPUR (BAU) 18:43:00 18:45:00 1203 KM.
13 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 19:30:00 19:40:00 1258 KM.
14 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 22:00:00 22:05:00 1442 KM.
15 KOPARGAON (KPG) 00:04:00 00:05:00 1484 KM.
16 BELAPUR (BAP) 00:44:00 00:45:00 1528 KM.
17 AHMADNAGAR (ANG) 01:50:00 01:53:00 1595 KM.
18 DAUND JN. (DD) 03:55:00 04:10:00 1679 KM.
19 PUNE JN. (PUNE) 05:30:00 05:30:00 1756 KM.

Check the running status of train 12150

If you would like to check live running status of 12150/DNR PUNE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12150 (DNR PUNE EXP) pass following stations

DANAPUR , ARA , BUXAR , MUGHAL SARAI , CHHEOKI , SATNA , MAIHAR , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , KHANDWA JN. , BURHANPUR , BHUSAVAL JN. , MANMAD JN. , KOPARGAON , BELAPUR , AHMADNAGAR , DAUND JN. and PUNE JN.