12153 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HABIBGANJ EXP

Running Status of 12153 (HABIBGANJ EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to HABIBGANJ and the train number is 12153. This train is named as HABIBGANJ EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives HABIBGANJ at 05:20:00. Train passes through 10 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, KHANDWA JN..

Train 12153 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12153 (HABIBGANJ EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 16:43:00 16:45:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07:00 17:10:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 18:45:00 18:50:00 120 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:50:00 23:00:00 428 KM.
6 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 01:05:00 01:10:00 551 KM.
7 HARDA (HD) 02:18:00 02:20:00 659 KM.
8 ITARSI (ET) 03:35:00 03:40:00 735 KM.
9 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 03:58:00 04:00:00 752 KM.
10 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 05:20:00 05:20:00 820 KM.

Check the running status of train 12153

If you would like to check live running status of 12153/HABIBGANJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12153 (HABIBGANJ EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , ITARSI , HOSHANGABAD and HABIBGANJ