12154 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of HBJ LTT SUP EXP

Running Status of 12154 (HBJ LTT SUP EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from HABIBGANJ to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12154. This train is named as HBJ LTT SUP EXP and it departs from HABIBGANJ sharply at 18:20:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 07:30:00. Train passes through 10 stations including HOSHANGABAD, HARDA, BHUSAVAL JN..

Train 12154 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
PC
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12154 (HBJ LTT SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 18:20:00 18:20:00 0 KM.
2 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 19:26:00 19:28:00 67 KM.
3 ITARSI (ET) 19:50:00 19:55:00 85 KM.
4 HARDA (HD) 20:46:00 20:48:00 161 KM.
5 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 22:25:00 22:30:00 269 KM.
6 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 00:05:00 00:15:00 392 KM.
7 IGATPURI (IGP) 04:35:00 04:40:00 700 KM.
8 KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:27:00 06:30:00 783 KM.
9 THANE (TNA) 06:47:00 06:50:00 803 KM.
10 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 07:30:00 07:30:00 820 KM.

Check the running status of train 12154

If you would like to check live running status of 12154/HBJ LTT SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12154 (HBJ LTT SUP EXP) pass following stations

HABIBGANJ , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI , HARDA , KHANDWA JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL