12155 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BHOPAL EXPRESS

Running Status of 12155 (BHOPAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from HABIBGANJ to H NIZAMUDDIN and the train number is 12155. This train is named as BHOPAL EXPRESS and it departs from HABIBGANJ sharply at 21:05 and arrives H NIZAMUDDIN at 00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BHOPAL JN, GANJ BASODA, JHANSI JN.

BHOPAL EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12155 - BHOPAL EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 00:00 21:05 00:00 21:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 21:15 21:20 21:15 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 21:58 22:00 21:58 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 22:35 22:37 22:35 22:37 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BINA JN (BINA) 23:32 23:35 23:32 23:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:35 01:45 01:35 01:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GWALIOR (GWL) 02:55 03:00 02:55 03:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORENA (MRA) 03:25 03:27 03:25 03:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AGRA CANTT (AGC) 04:33 04:35 04:33 04:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
H NIZAMUDDIN (NZM) 08:00 00:00 08:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:56 PM

Check the running status of train 12155

If you would like to check live running status of 12155/BHOPAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12155 (BHOPAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA JN , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR , MORENA , AGRA CANTT and H NIZAMUDDIN