12155 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BHOPAL EXPRESS

Running Status of 12155 (BHOPAL EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from HABIBGANJ to HAZRAT NIZAM and the train number is 12155. This train is named as BHOPAL EXPRESS and it departs from HABIBGANJ sharply at 21:05:00 and arrives HAZRAT NIZAM at 08:00:00. Train passes through 10 stations including BHOPAL, GANJ BASODA, JHANSI JN.

Train 12155 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 12155 (BHOPAL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 21:05:00 21:05:00 0 KM.
2 BHOPAL (BPL) 21:15:00 21:20:00 6 KM.
3 VIDISHA (BHS) 22:08:00 22:10:00 59 KM.
4 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 22:40:00 22:41:00 98 KM.
5 BINA (BINA) 23:32:00 23:35:00 144 KM.
6 JHANSI JN (JHS) 01:35:00 01:45:00 295 KM.
7 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 02:55:00 03:00:00 392 KM.
8 MORENA (MRA) 03:25:00 03:27:00 431 KM.
9 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 04:47:00 04:50:00 499 KM.
10 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 08:00:00 08:00:00 681 KM.

Check the running status of train 12155

If you would like to check live running status of 12155/BHOPAL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12155 (BHOPAL EXPRESS) pass following stations

HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA , JHANSI JN , GWALIOR JN , MORENA , AGRA CANTT and HAZRAT NIZAM