12161 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LASHKAR EXPRESS

Running Status of 12161 (LASHKAR EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to AGRA CANTT and the train number is 12161. This train is named as LASHKAR EXPRESS and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives AGRA CANTT at 13:00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN..

Train 12161 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12161 (LASHKAR EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 16:43:00 16:45:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07:00 17:10:00 37 KM.
4 IGATPURI (IGP) 18:45:00 18:50:00 120 KM.
5 NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:30:00 19:35:00 171 KM.
6 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 20:27:00 20:30:00 244 KM.
7 JALGAON JN. (JL) 22:03:00 22:05:00 404 KM.
8 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:50:00 23:00:00 428 KM.
9 BURHANPUR (BAU) 23:43:00 23:45:00 482 KM.
10 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 01:05:00 01:10:00 551 KM.
11 HARDA (HD) 02:18:00 02:20:00 659 KM.
12 TIMARNI (TBN) 02:34:00 02:35:00 673 KM.
13 ITARSI (ET) 03:35:00 03:40:00 735 KM.
14 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 05:08:00 05:10:00 820 KM.
15 BHOPAL (BPL) 05:25:00 05:30:00 826 KM.
16 BINA (BINA) 07:25:00 07:30:00 965 KM.
17 JHANSI JN (JHS) 09:30:00 09:40:00 1116 KM.
18 DABRA (DBA) 10:17:00 10:19:00 1171 KM.
19 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 10:56:00 11:01:00 1213 KM.
20 MORENA (MRA) 11:26:00 11:28:00 1252 KM.
21 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 13:00:00 13:00:00 1320 KM.

Check the running status of train 12161

If you would like to check live running status of 12161/LASHKAR EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12161 (LASHKAR EXPRESS) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN. , JALGAON JN. , BHUSAVAL JN. , BURHANPUR , KHANDWA JN. , HARDA , TIMARNI , ITARSI , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , BINA , JHANSI JN , DABRA , GWALIOR JN , MORENA and AGRA CANTT