12165 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT BSB SUP EXP

Running Status of 12165 (LTT BSB SUP EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to VARANASI JN and the train number is 12165. This train is named as LTT BSB SUP EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 05:23 and arrives VARANASI JN at 00:07. Train passes through 16 stations including THANE, IGATPURI, MANMAD JN.

LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12165 - LTT BSB SUP EXP

Current Station

Train at MATHELA (MTA) Station. From Here Departure at 16:52

Train is running Late (165M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 05:23 00:00 05:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
THANE (TNA) 05:38 05:40 08:23 08:25 165M 165M 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 06:05 06:08 08:50 08:53 165M 165M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 07:50 07:55 10:35 10:40 165M 165M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 08:40 08:45 11:25 11:30 165M 165M 1
MANMAD JN (MMR) 09:35 09:40 12:20 12:25 165M 165M 1
JALGAON JN (JL) 11:18 11:20 14:03 14:05 165M 165M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 12:00 12:05 14:45 14:50 165M 165M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 16:55 17:05 18:48 18:58 113M 113M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 20:50 21:00 22:10 22:20 80M 80M 1
KATNI (KTE) 22:18 22:20 23:40 23:42 82M 82M 1
SATNA (STA) 23:40 23:50 01:00 01:10 80M 80M 1
ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 03:50 04:15 03:55 04:20 5M 5M 2
JANGHAI JN (JNH) 05:17 05:19 05:53 05:55 36M 36M 2
BHADOHI (BOY) 05:48 05:50 06:27 06:29 39M 39M 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 07:10 00:00 07:17 00:07 7M 7M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:58 PM

Check the running status of train 12165

If you would like to check live running status of 12165/LTT BSB SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12165 (LTT BSB SUP EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , THANE , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , MANMAD JN , JALGAON JN , BHUSAVAL JN , ITARSI JN , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , ALLAHABAD JN , JANGHAI JN , BHADOHI and VARANASI JN