12166 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BSB LTT SUP EXP

Running Status of 12166 (BSB LTT SUP EXP)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from VARANASI JN. to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12166. This train is named as BSB LTT SUP EXP and it departs from VARANASI JN. sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 21:30:00. Train passes through 16 stations including BHADOHI, ALLAHABAD JN, KATNI.

Train 12166 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12166 (BSB LTT SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 00:00:00 20:20:00 0 KM.
2 BHADOHI (BOY) 20:58:00 21:00:00 44 KM.
3 JANGHAI JN. (JNH) 21:27:00 21:29:00 75 KM.
4 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 23:00:00 23:30:00 134 KM.
5 SATNA (STA) 02:18:00 02:20:00 317 KM.
6 KATNI (KTE) 03:26:00 03:28:00 416 KM.
7 JABALPUR (JBP) 04:50:00 05:00:00 506 KM.
8 ITARSI (ET) 08:55:00 09:05:00 752 KM.
9 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 13:35:00 13:45:00 1059 KM.
10 JALGAON JN. (JL) 14:12:00 14:15:00 1083 KM.
11 MANMAD JN. (MMR) 15:55:00 16:00:00 1242 KM.
12 NASIK ROAD (NK) 16:55:00 17:00:00 1316 KM.
13 IGATPURI (IGP) 18:30:00 18:35:00 1366 KM.
14 KALYAN JN (KYN) 20:22:00 20:25:00 1449 KM.
15 THANE (TNA) 20:47:00 20:50:00 1470 KM.
16 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 21:30:00 00:00:00 1487 KM.

Check the running status of train 12166

If you would like to check live running status of 12166/BSB LTT SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12166 (BSB LTT SUP EXP) pass following stations

VARANASI JN. , BHADOHI , JANGHAI JN. , ALLAHABAD JN , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI , BHUSAVAL JN. , JALGAON JN. , MANMAD JN. , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL