12167 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT BSB SUP EXP

Running Status of 12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYATILAK T to MANDUADIH and the train number is 12167. This train is named as LTT BSB SUP EXP and it departs from LOKMANYATILAK T sharply at 00:35 and arrives MANDUADIH at 05:34. Train passes through 14 stations including KALYAN JN, NASIK ROAD, KHANDWA.

LTT BSB SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12167 - LTT BSB SUP EXP

Current Station

Train at KHUTAHA (KTHA) Station. From Here Departure at 02:24

Train is running Late (354M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 00:00 00:35 00:00 00:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:20 01:23 07:14 07:17 354M 354M 1
IGATPURI (IGP) 03:13 03:15 09:07 09:09 354M 354M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 04:08 04:10 10:02 10:04 354M 354M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 07:30 07:35 13:24 13:29 354M 354M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 10:10 10:15 16:04 16:09 354M 354M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 12:50 13:00 18:44 18:54 354M 354M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 16:30 16:40 22:24 22:34 354M 354M 1
KATNI (KTE) 18:00 18:05 23:54 23:59 354M 354M 1
SATNA (STA) 19:35 19:45 01:29 01:39 354M 354M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 22:00 22:02 03:40 03:42 340M 340M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 23:40 23:42 05:53 05:55 373M 373M 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 03:45 03:55 09:41 09:51 356M 356M 2
MANDUADIH (MUV) 04:25 00:00 09:59 05:34 334M 334M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:33 AM

Check the running status of train 12167

If you would like to check live running status of 12167/LTT BSB SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYATILAK T , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN , KHANDWA , ITARSI JN , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , VARANASI JN and MANDUADIH