12167 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of LTT BSB SUP EXP

Running Status of 12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to VARANASI JN. and the train number is 12167. This train is named as LTT BSB SUP EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 00:35:00 and arrives VARANASI JN. at 03:45:00. Train passes through 13 stations including KALYAN JN, NASIK ROAD, KHANDWA JN..

Train 12167 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 00:35:00 00:35:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 01:20:00 01:23:00 37 KM.
3 IGATPURI (IGP) 03:10:00 03:15:00 120 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 04:05:00 04:10:00 171 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 07:25:00 07:35:00 428 KM.
6 KHANDWA JN. (KNW) 10:10:00 10:15:00 551 KM.
7 ITARSI (ET) 13:00:00 13:10:00 735 KM.
8 JABALPUR (JBP) 16:30:00 16:40:00 980 KM.
9 KATNI (KTE) 17:55:00 18:00:00 1070 KM.
10 SATNA (STA) 19:35:00 19:45:00 1169 KM.
11 MANIKPUR JN. (MKP) 22:10:00 22:12:00 1247 KM.
12 CHHEOKI (ACOI) 23:35:00 23:42:00 1345 KM.
13 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 03:45:00 03:45:00 1500 KM.

Check the running status of train 12167

If you would like to check live running status of 12167/LTT BSB SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12167 (LTT BSB SUP EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , IGATPURI , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , KHANDWA JN. , ITARSI , JABALPUR , KATNI , SATNA , MANIKPUR JN. , CHHEOKI and VARANASI JN.