12168 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BSB LTT SUP EXP

Running Status of 12168 (BSB LTT SUP EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from MANDUADIH to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12168. This train is named as BSB LTT SUP EXP and it departs from MANDUADIH sharply at 09:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:12. Train passes through 14 stations including VARANASI JN, MANIKPUR, KATNI.

BSB LTT SUP EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12168 - BSB LTT SUP EXP

Current Station

Train at KATAIYA DANDI (KTDD) Station. From Here Departure at 15:03

Train is running Late (76M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
MANDUADIH (MUV) 00:00 09:50 00:00 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VARANASI JN (BSB) 10:15 10:25 11:31 11:41 76M 76M 1
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI (ACOI) 12:47 12:52 14:03 14:08 76M 76M 1
MANIKPUR (MKP) 14:18 14:20 15:38 15:40 80M 80M 1
SATNA (STA) 15:25 15:35 16:50 17:00 85M 85M 1
KATNI (KTE) 17:05 17:10 18:38 18:43 93M 93M 1
JABALPUR (JBP) 18:45 18:55 20:01 20:11 76M 76M 1
ITARSI JN (ET) 23:10 23:20 00:25 00:35 75M 75M 1
KHANDWA (KNW) 02:55 03:00 03:32 03:37 37M 37M 2
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 04:50 04:55 05:36 05:41 46M 46M 2
NASIK ROAD (NK) 07:55 08:00 09:50 09:55 115M 115M 2
IGATPURI (IGP) 09:40 09:45 10:43 10:48 63M 63M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 11:22 11:25 12:07 12:10 45M 45M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 12:25 00:00 12:37 00:12 12M 12M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:11 PM

Check the running status of train 12168

If you would like to check live running status of 12168/BSB LTT SUP EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12168 (BSB LTT SUP EXP) pass following stations

MANDUADIH , VARANASI JN , ALLAHABD CHHEOKI , MANIKPUR , SATNA , KATNI , JABALPUR , ITARSI JN , KHANDWA , BHUSAVAL JN , NASIK ROAD , IGATPURI , KALYAN JN and LOKMANYATILAK T