12171 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LTT HW AC SUP

Running Status of 12171 (LTT HW AC SUP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to HARIDWAR JN and the train number is 12171. This train is named as LTT HW AC SUP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 07:55:00 and arrives HARIDWAR JN at 13:15:00. Train passes through 12 stations including KALYAN JN, BHUSAVAL JN., JHANSI JN.

Train 12171 Cocah Position

ENG
PWR
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
PWR

Train 12171 (LTT HW AC SUP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 07:55:00 07:55:00 0 KM.
2 KALYAN JN (KYN) 08:27:00 08:30:00 37 KM.
3 NASIK ROAD (NK) 11:03:00 11:05:00 171 KM.
4 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 14:05:00 14:15:00 428 KM.
5 BHOPAL (BPL) 20:30:00 20:40:00 826 KM.
6 JHANSI JN (JHS) 00:28:00 00:38:00 1116 KM.
7 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 04:00:00 04:05:00 1320 KM.
8 HAZRAT NIZAM (NZM) 06:55:00 07:10:00 1501 KM.
9 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 08:34:00 08:36:00 1576 KM.
10 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 11:19:00 11:21:00 1683 KM.
11 ROORKEE (RK) 11:50:00 11:52:00 1715 KM.
12 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 13:15:00 13:15:00 1756 KM.

Check the running status of train 12171

If you would like to check live running status of 12171/LTT HW AC SUP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12171 (LTT HW AC SUP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN , AGRA CANTT , HAZRAT NIZAM , MEERUT CITY , TAPRI JN. , ROORKEE and HARIDWAR JN