12173 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDYOG NAGRI EXP

Running Status of 12173 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from LOKMANYA TIL to PARTAPGARH J and the train number is 12173. This train is named as UDYOG NAGRI EXP and it departs from LOKMANYA TIL sharply at 16:25:00 and arrives PARTAPGARH J at 19:05:00. Train passes through 13 stations including THANE, NASIK ROAD, BHOPAL.

Train 12173 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Train 12173 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 16:25:00 16:25:00 0 KM.
2 THANE (TNA) 16:43:00 16:45:00 17 KM.
3 KALYAN JN (KYN) 17:07:00 17:10:00 37 KM.
4 NASIK ROAD (NK) 19:30:00 19:35:00 171 KM.
5 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:50:00 23:00:00 428 KM.
6 BHOPAL (BPL) 04:55:00 05:05:00 826 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 09:10:00 09:20:00 1116 KM.
8 ORAI (ORAI) 11:05:00 11:07:00 1230 KM.
9 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 13:30:00 13:35:00 1334 KM.
10 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 14:55:00 15:05:00 1408 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 16:20:00 16:25:00 1485 KM.
12 AMETHI (AME) 17:34:00 17:36:00 1546 KM.
13 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 19:05:00 19:05:00 1581 KM.

Check the running status of train 12173

If you would like to check live running status of 12173/UDYOG NAGRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12173 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) pass following stations

LOKMANYA TIL , THANE , KALYAN JN , NASIK ROAD , BHUSAVAL JN. , BHOPAL , JHANSI JN , ORAI , KANPUR CENTR , LUCKNOW JN. , RAE BARELI J , AMETHI and PARTAPGARH J