12174 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDYOG NAGRI EXP

Running Status of 12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from PARTAPGARH J to LOKMANYA TIL and the train number is 12174. This train is named as UDYOG NAGRI EXP and it departs from PARTAPGARH J sharply at 01:50:00 and arrives LOKMANYA TIL at 06:00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including AMETHI, LUCKNOW JN., ORAI.

Train 12174 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 01:50:00 01:50:00 0 KM.
2 AMETHI (AME) 02:33:00 02:35:00 35 KM.
3 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 03:30:00 03:32:00 95 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 05:40:00 05:50:00 172 KM.
5 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 07:50:00 08:00:00 246 KM.
6 ORAI (ORAI) 09:45:00 09:50:00 350 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:40:00 11:55:00 464 KM.
8 BHOPAL (BPL) 16:20:00 16:30:00 754 KM.
9 BHUSAVAL JN. (BSL) 22:45:00 22:55:00 1152 KM.
10 NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:05:00 02:10:00 1409 KM.
11 KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:00:00 05:03:00 1543 KM.
12 THANE (TNA) 05:23:00 05:25:00 1564 KM.
13 LOKMANYA TIL (LTT) 06:00:00 06:00:00 1581 KM.

Check the running status of train 12174

If you would like to check live running status of 12174/UDYOG NAGRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) pass following stations

PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , RAE BARELI J , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL , BHUSAVAL JN. , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYA TIL