12174 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UDYOG NAGRI EXP

Running Status of 12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from PARTAPGARH JN to LOKMANYATILAK T and the train number is 12174. This train is named as UDYOG NAGRI EXP and it departs from PARTAPGARH JN sharply at 01:50 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK T at 00:30. Train passes through 13 stations including AMETHI, LUCKNOW NR, ORAI.

UDYOG NAGRI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
PC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GRD

Spot your train running status 12174 - UDYOG NAGRI EXP

Current Station

Train at SALAMATPUR (SMT) Station. From Here Departure at 17:22

Train is running Late (93M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH) 00:00 01:50 00:00 01:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMETHI (AME) 02:33 02:35 04:06 04:08 93M 93M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 03:23 03:25 04:56 04:58 93M 93M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:40 05:50 07:13 07:23 93M 93M 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 07:50 08:00 09:23 09:33 93M 93M 1
ORAI (ORAI) 09:55 10:00 11:28 11:33 93M 93M 1
JHANSI JN (JHS) 11:40 11:55 13:13 13:28 93M 93M 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 16:25 16:35 18:00 18:10 95M 95M 1
BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) 22:50 22:55 23:24 23:29 34M 34M 1
NASIK ROAD (NK) 02:07 02:10 02:50 02:53 43M 43M 2
KALYAN JN (KYN) 05:00 05:03 06:00 06:03 60M 60M 2
THANE (TNA) 05:23 05:25 06:26 06:28 63M 63M 2
LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) 06:00 00:00 06:30 00:30 30M 30M 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:23 PM

Check the running status of train 12174

If you would like to check live running status of 12174/UDYOG NAGRI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12174 (UDYOG NAGRI EXP) pass following stations

PARTAPGARH JN , AMETHI , RAE BARELI JN , LUCKNOW NR , KANPUR CENTRAL , ORAI , JHANSI JN , BHOPAL JN , BHUSAVAL JN , NASIK ROAD , KALYAN JN , THANE and LOKMANYATILAK T