12180 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of LJN INTERCITY

Running Status of 12180 (LJN INTERCITY)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from AGRA FORT to LUCKNOW NE and the train number is 12180. This train is named as LJN INTERCITY and it departs from AGRA FORT sharply at 05:45 and arrives LUCKNOW NE at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including TUNDLA JN, SHIKOHABAD JN, BHARTHANA.

LJN INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 12180 - LJN INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AGRA FORT (AF) 00:00 05:45 00:00 05:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TUNDLA JN (TDL) 06:43 06:45 06:43 06:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FIROZABAD (FZD) 07:00 07:01 07:00 07:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHIKOHABAD JN (SKB) 07:17 07:18 07:17 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ETAWAH JN (ETW) 07:53 07:54 07:53 07:54 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHARTHANA (BNT) 08:10 08:11 08:10 08:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PHAPHUND (PHD) 08:37 08:38 08:37 08:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JHINJHAK (JJK) 08:54 08:55 08:54 08:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RURA (RURA) 09:10 09:11 09:10 09:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
(PNKD) 09:34 09:35 09:34 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB) 10:10 10:15 10:10 10:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UNNAO JN (ON) 10:36 10:38 10:36 10:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUCKNOW NE (LJN) 11:40 00:00 11:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:23 AM

Check the running status of train 12180

If you would like to check live running status of 12180/LJN INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12180 (LJN INTERCITY) pass following stations

AGRA FORT , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD JN , ETAWAH JN , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , JHINJHAK , RURA , , KANPUR CENTRAL , UNNAO JN and LUCKNOW NE