12180 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12180 (LJN INTERCITY)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AGRA CANTT to LUCKNOW JN. and the train number is 12180. This train is named as LJN INTERCITY and it departs from AGRA CANTT sharply at 05:50:00 and arrives LUCKNOW JN. at 11:45:00. Train passes through 14 stations including RAJA-KI-MAND, FIROZABAD, ETAWAH.

Train 12180 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN

Train 12180 (LJN INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 05:50:00 05:50:00 0 KM.
2 RAJA-KI-MAND (RKM) 06:00:00 06:01:00 3 KM.
3 TUNDLA JN (TDL) 06:53:00 06:55:00 28 KM.
4 FIROZABAD (FZD) 07:08:00 07:09:00 45 KM.
5 SHIKOHABAD J (SKB) 07:24:00 07:25:00 65 KM.
6 ETAWAH (ETW) 07:59:00 08:00:00 115 KM.
7 BHARTHANA (BNT) 08:15:00 08:16:00 134 KM.
8 PHAPHUND (PHD) 08:41:00 08:42:00 171 KM.
9 JHINJHAK (JJK) 08:56:00 08:57:00 191 KM.
10 RURA (RURA) 09:12:00 09:13:00 210 KM.
11 PANKI (PNK) 09:35:00 09:36:00 241 KM.
12 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 10:15:00 10:20:00 249 KM.
13 UNNAO JN. (ON) 10:42:00 10:44:00 267 KM.
14 LUCKNOW JN. (LJN) 11:45:00 11:45:00 323 KM.

Check the running status of train 12180

If you would like to check live running status of 12180/LJN INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12180 (LJN INTERCITY) pass following stations

AGRA CANTT , RAJA-KI-MAND , TUNDLA JN , FIROZABAD , SHIKOHABAD J , ETAWAH , BHARTHANA , PHAPHUND , JHINJHAK , RURA , PANKI , KANPUR CENTR , UNNAO JN. and LUCKNOW JN.