12181 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DAYODAI EXPRESS

Running Status of 12181 (DAYODAI EXPRESS)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from JABALPUR to KOTA JN and the train number is 12181. This train is named as DAYODAI EXPRESS and it departs from JABALPUR sharply at 20:25 and arrives KOTA JN at 08:45. Train passes through 13 stations including SIHORA ROAD, SAUGOR, MUNGAOLI.

DAYODAI EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
AC
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12181 - DAYODAI EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) Station. From Here Departure at 02:27

Train is running Late (65M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JABALPUR (JBP) 00:00 20:25 00:00 20:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 20:53 20:55 21:58 22:00 65M 65M 1
DAMOH (DMO) 23:10 23:15 00:15 00:20 65M 65M 1
SAUGOR (SGO) 00:15 00:20 01:20 01:25 65M 65M 2
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 01:20 01:22 02:25 02:27 65M 65M 2
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 02:31 02:33 03:05 03:07 34M 34M 2
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 03:11 03:13 03:33 03:35 22M 22M 2
GUNA (GUNA) 04:05 04:10 04:22 04:27 17M 17M 2
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 04:40 04:45 04:48 04:53 8M 8M 2
CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) 05:23 05:25 05:30 05:32 7M 7M 2
BARAN (BAZ) 06:10 06:12 06:17 06:19 7M 7M 2
ANTAH (ATH) 06:29 06:30 06:36 06:37 7M 7M 2
KOTA JN (KOTA) 07:30 07:40 08:35 08:45 65M 65M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:30 AM

Check the running status of train 12181

If you would like to check live running status of 12181/DAYODAI EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12181 (DAYODAI EXPRESS) pass following stations

JABALPUR , SIHORA ROAD , DAMOH , SAUGOR , BINA MALKHEDI , MUNGAOLI , ASHOK NAGAR , GUNA , RUTHIYAI , CHHABRA GUGOR , BARAN , ANTAH and KOTA JN