12182 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DAYODAYA EXP

Running Status of 12182 (DAYODAYA EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from KOTA JN to JABALPUR and the train number is 12182. This train is named as DAYODAYA EXP and it departs from KOTA JN sharply at 21:40 and arrives JABALPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including ANTAH, CHHABRA GUGOR, GUNA.

DAYODAYA EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12182 - DAYODAYA EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
KOTA JN (KOTA) 21:25 21:40 21:25 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ANTAH (ATH) 22:14 22:15 22:14 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARAN (BAZ) 22:33 22:35 22:33 22:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG) 23:23 23:25 23:23 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RUTHIYAI (RTA) 00:15 00:20 00:15 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GUNA (GUNA) 00:45 00:50 00:45 00:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHOK NAGAR (ASKN) 01:25 01:27 01:25 01:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUNGAOLI (MNV) 02:10 02:12 02:10 02:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BINA MALKHEDI (MAKR) 03:14 03:16 03:14 03:16 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 04:10 04:15 04:10 04:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMOH (DMO) 05:20 05:25 05:20 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIHORA ROAD (SHR) 07:56 07:58 07:56 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JABALPUR (JBP) 08:45 00:00 08:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:37 PM

Check the running status of train 12182

If you would like to check live running status of 12182/DAYODAYA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12182 (DAYODAYA EXP) pass following stations

KOTA JN , ANTAH , BARAN , CHHABRA GUGOR , RUTHIYAI , GUNA , ASHOK NAGAR , MUNGAOLI , BINA MALKHEDI , SAUGOR , DAMOH , SIHORA ROAD and JABALPUR