12184 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 12184 (PBH BPL EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from PARTAPGARH J to BHOPAL and the train number is 12184. This train is named as PBH BPL EXPRESS and it departs from PARTAPGARH J sharply at 19:10:00 and arrives BHOPAL at 08:50:00. Train passes through 11 stations including AMETHI, LUCKNOW JN., ORAI.

Train 12184 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
SL

Train 12184 (PBH BPL EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 PARTAPGARH J (PBH) 19:10:00 19:10:00 0 KM.
2 AMETHI (AME) 19:42:00 19:44:00 35 KM.
3 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 20:42:00 20:47:00 95 KM.
4 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 22:35:00 22:45:00 172 KM.
5 KANPUR CENTR (CNB) 00:15:00 00:20:00 246 KM.
6 ORAI (ORAI) 01:44:00 01:49:00 350 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 03:35:00 03:45:00 464 KM.
8 LALITPUR (LAR) 04:50:00 04:52:00 553 KM.
9 BINA (BINA) 06:30:00 06:35:00 615 KM.
10 VIDISHA (BHS) 07:33:00 07:35:00 701 KM.
11 BHOPAL (BPL) 08:50:00 08:50:00 754 KM.

Check the running status of train 12184

If you would like to check live running status of 12184/PBH BPL EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12184 (PBH BPL EXPRESS) pass following stations

PARTAPGARH J , AMETHI , RAE BARELI J , LUCKNOW JN. , KANPUR CENTR , ORAI , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR , BINA , VIDISHA and BHOPAL