12185 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of REWANCHAL EXP

Running Status of 12185 (REWANCHAL EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HABIBGANJ to REWA and the train number is 12185. This train is named as REWANCHAL EXP and it departs from HABIBGANJ sharply at 22:00 and arrives REWA at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BHOPAL JN, GANJ BASODA, BINA JN.

REWANCHAL EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 12185 - REWANCHAL EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 00:00 22:00 00:00 22:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOPAL JN (BPL) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
VIDISHA (BHS) 22:47 22:49 22:47 22:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 23:19 23:20 23:19 23:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 23:41 23:42 23:41 23:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BINA JN (BINA) 00:18 00:20 00:18 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHURAI (KYE) 00:43 00:45 00:43 00:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAUGOR (SGO) 01:30 01:35 01:30 01:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PATHARIA (PHA) 02:18 02:20 02:18 02:20 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DAMOH (DMO) 02:43 02:45 02:43 02:45 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAIHAR (MYR) 05:40 05:42 05:40 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNCHHERA (UHR) 05:56 05:58 05:56 05:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SATNA (STA) 06:30 06:40 06:30 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
REWA (REWA) 08:00 00:00 08:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 03:15 PM

Check the running status of train 12185

If you would like to check live running status of 12185/REWANCHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12185 (REWANCHAL EXP) pass following stations

HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL JN , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , MANDI BAMORA , BINA JN , KHURAI , SAUGOR , PATHARIA , DAMOH , MAIHAR , UNCHHERA , SATNA and REWA