12186 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of REWANCHAL EXP

Running Status of 12186 (REWANCHAL EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from REWA to HABIBGANJ and the train number is 12186. This train is named as REWANCHAL EXP and it departs from REWA sharply at 20:05:00 and arrives HABIBGANJ at 06:05:00. Train passes through 15 stations including SATNA, MAIHAR, DAMOH.

Train 12186 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Train 12186 (REWANCHAL EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 REWA (REWA) 20:05:00 20:05:00 0 KM.
2 SATNA (STA) 20:50:00 20:55:00 49 KM.
3 UNCHEHARA (UHR) 21:08:00 21:10:00 70 KM.
4 MAIHAR (MYR) 21:23:00 21:25:00 84 KM.
5 KATNI (KTE) 22:30:00 22:40:00 147 KM.
6 DAMOH (DMO) 00:18:00 00:20:00 259 KM.
7 PATHARIA (PHA) 00:40:00 00:42:00 285 KM.
8 SAUGOR (SGO) 01:30:00 01:35:00 336 KM.
9 KHURAI (KYE) 02:14:00 02:16:00 388 KM.
10 BINA (BINA) 03:20:00 03:30:00 413 KM.
11 MANDI BAMORA (MABA) 03:46:00 03:47:00 430 KM.
12 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 04:09:00 04:11:00 459 KM.
13 VIDISHA (BHS) 04:39:00 04:41:00 498 KM.
14 BHOPAL (BPL) 05:35:00 05:40:00 551 KM.
15 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 06:05:00 06:05:00 557 KM.

Check the running status of train 12186

If you would like to check live running status of 12186/REWANCHAL EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

12186 (REWANCHAL EXP) pass following stations

REWA , SATNA , UNCHEHARA , MAIHAR , KATNI , DAMOH , PATHARIA , SAUGOR , KHURAI , BINA , MANDI BAMORA , GANJ BASODA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL and HABIBGANJ